SEC Portel 2018 Straight list

SEC Portel 2018


Sénior Masculino | Sénior Feminino | Teams - Séniores Masculinos | Teams - Séniores Femininos | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Straight list

Rank Name Country Cat.  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  R9 R10 R11 R12 FAvg EAvg FSum ESum Tot Diff
1 Fredrik Wallin SWE SM 36 25 31 22 30 24 32 26 32 23 32 25 32,2 24,2 193 145 338 10
2 Josef Vozar CZE SM 32 26 37 24 34 25 36 22 30 21 33 20 33,7 23,0 202 138 340 13
3 Stefan Viberg SWE SM 33 23 34 22 37 22 32 22 30 28 36 21 33,7 23,0 202 138 340 14
4 Roman Kobisch GER SM 31 24 38 23 32 22 32 23 34 23 39 21 34,3 22,7 206 136 342 11
5 Magnus Westerberg SWE SM 39 23 35 24 34 25 31 24 32 24 32 23 33,8 23,8 203 143 346 10
6 Tim Clasen GER SM 36 21 37 26 32 21 32 22 37 23 35 24 34,8 22,8 209 137 346 10
7 Robert Hahn GER SM 35 24 37 21 36 22 41 21 37 21 32 21 36,3 21,7 218 130 348 12
8 Mikael Karlsson SWE SM 34 22 37 25 35 26 32 22 35 20 35 26 34,7 23,5 208 141 349 11
9 Daniel Agren SWE SM 31 22 33 28 37 25 34 21 38 24 36 22 34,8 23,7 209 142 351 14
10 Markus Janssen GER SM 35 23 39 25 37 22 33 23 36 20 39 20 36,5 22,2 219 133 352 11
11 Alice Kobisch GER SF 36 20 40 24 36 20 35 23 36 24 33 26 36,0 22,8 216 137 353 13
12 Linda Lundberg SWE SF 34 25 37 22 34 26 32 24 33 25 39 24 34,8 24,3 209 146 355 11
13 Magnus Martensson SWE SM 31 26 43 21 39 27 36 24 29 23 31 25 34,8 24,3 209 146 355 20
14 Harald Exl AUT SM 34 24 37 20 42 21 38 23 38 23 36 22 37,5 22,2 225 133 358 12
15 Anton Wechselberger AUT SM 34 28 36 25 32 22 44 24 36 20 34 23 36,0 23,7 216 142 358 20
16 Alexandra v. d. Knesebeck GER SF 40 21 32 24 37 21 43 27 37 23 32 22 36,8 23,0 221 138 359 17
17 Reinhard Schuster AUT SM 37 27 33 22 34 24 39 25 38 23     36,2 24,2 181 121 302 11
18 Robert Kullick GER SM 42 21 40 24 37 22 40 22 34 20     38,6 21,8 193 109 302 12
19 Jiri Rimpler CZE SM 35 26 38 23 36 21 40 24 31 26 41 22 36,8 23,7 221 142 363 15
20 Dirk Otten GER SM 38 21 38 22 39 26 42 19 35 24     38,4 22,4 192 112 304 14
21 Egon Stingl AUT SM 37 23 39 26 37 24 37 22 39 21     37,8 23,2 189 116 305 7
22 Jukka Reunavuori FIN SM 35 24 36 24 34 26 40 23 38 25     36,6 24,4 183 122 305 9
23 Stanislav Stanek CZE SM 35 23 38 23 41 23 39 19 36 22 43 24 38,7 22,3 232 134 366 13
24 Kamil Rous CZE SM 35 26 38 27 37 24 33 24 36 27     35,8 25,6 179 128 307 8
25 Luca Gavazzi ITA SM 40 23 40 22 34 27 38 24 35 24     37,4 24,0 187 120 307 11
26 Remo Arnold SUI SM 32 25 40 25 36 23 42 26 33 25     36,6 24,8 183 124 307 13
27 Adriano Steiner AUT SM 37 21 41 22 35 26 44 22 36 23     38,6 22,8 193 114 307 14
28 Morgan Munter SWE SM 42 29 38 22 32 26 37 25 34 22     36,6 24,8 183 124 307 17
29 Jan Metys CZE SM 43 22 40 22 40 20 38 23 34 26     39,0 22,6 195 113 308 15
30 Michael Neuland GER SM 42 21 47 27 39 23 34 23 34 21     39,2 23,0 196 115 311 19
31 Jaroslav Rehak CZE SM 42 21 48 24 30 25 41 25 35 21     39,2 23,2 196 116 312 22
32 Claudia Schuster AUT SF 47 20 43 30 40 21 32 23 40 25 33 21 39,2 23,3 235 140 375 25
33 Marko Nuotio FIN SM 40 22 37 24 43 23 45 23 34 24     39,8 23,2 199 116 315 13
34 Sabine Hammerschmidt GER SF 41 24 42 22 37 25 36 27 39 21 39 27 39,0 24,3 234 146 380 12
35 Annelie Lundell SWE SF 39 26 43 25 34 25 38 27 39 26 32 26 37,5 25,8 225 155 380 13
36 Jori Pasanen FIN SM 40 27 40 27 30 27 37 27 39 25     37,2 26,6 186 133 319 12
37 Ewald Locher SUI SM 38 34 38 23 41 21 40 22 38 24     39,0 24,8 195 124 319 16
38 Curd Jurgens AUT SM 42 23 41 27 42 24 43 23 34 21     40,4 23,6 202 118 320 15
39 Martin Eicher SUI SM 37 25 42 26 40 24 47 24 34 23     40,0 24,4 200 122 322 16
40 Claudia Anderegg SUI SF 40 26 39 28 33 27 44 24 35 30 42 22 38,8 26,2 233 157 390 19
41 Roger Anderegg SUI SM 37 23 43 28 41 23 47 24 38 22     41,2 24,0 206 120 326 16
42 Reinhard Zengaffinen SUI SM 36 30 43 20 40 24 38 25 45 25     40,4 24,8 202 124 326 19
43 Nicole Warnecke GER SF 41 28 43 27 45 24 40 22 39 23 38 22 41,0 24,3 246 146 392 13
44 Jean-Pierre Jacob BEL SM 36 25 41 28 39 25 39 23 47 24     40,4 25,0 202 125 327 16
45 António Pinto POR SM 34 25 48 28 34 25 43 24 39 27     39,6 25,8 198 129 327 18
46 Luciano Galbiati ITA SM 39 24 36 23 38 28 46 25 41 29     40,0 25,8 200 129 329 16
47 Vittorio Bandera ITA SM 42 31 39 29 41 21 41 23 36 26     39,8 26,0 199 130 329 16
48 Christian Kuhni SUI SM 34 25 35 25 37 27 55 28 39 25     40,0 26,0 200 130 330 24
49 Hermann Turtscher AUT SM 44 28 43 22 41 24 48 20 38 23     42,8 23,4 214 117 331 18
50 Petr Vlcek CZE SM 39 28 50 27 39 27 37 22 39 28     40,8 26,4 204 132 336 19
51 Tuula Morck FIN SF 38 33 44 28 39 31 37 23 35 26 38 34 38,5 29,2 231 175 406 20
52 Johanna Knotzer AUT SF 42 25 43 27 41 27 40 26 42 26     41,6 26,2 208 131 339 5
53 Bernice Thors SWE SF 34 27 39 27 46 23 45 26 40 32     40,8 27,0 204 135 339 21
54 Eva Reilander AUT SF 42 27 42 25 41 31 43 24 42 23     42,0 26,0 210 130 340 10
55 Claudio Calabrese ITA SM 46 28 43 29 32 28 41 26 46 24     41,6 27,0 208 135 343 19
56 Carina Smeds FIN SF 42 27 44 26 40 24 46 30 41 25     42,6 26,4 213 132 345 12
57 Anna Rotzer SUI SF 51 34 36 23 39 33 41 31 35 23     40,4 28,8 202 144 346 27
58 Katrin Nydegger SUI SF 43 27 42 25 42 27 43 28 45 26     43,0 26,6 215 133 348 6
59 Guido Mattaini ITA SM 40 28 45 23 41 32 42 23 44 31     42,4 27,4 212 137 349 14
60 Armindo Costa POR SM 41 27 46 25 44 27 52 23 40 26     44,6 25,6 223 128 351 16
61 Inger Eriksson SWE SF 43 34 38 25 44 28 49 26 37 27     42,2 28,0 211 140 351 21
62 Juventina Silva POR SF 53 28 45 26 50 22 47 24 38 23     46,6 24,6 233 123 356 21
63 Gianni Montauti ITA SM 40 24 45 30 44 25 44 29 49 27     44,4 27,0 222 135 357 15
64 Erwin Hansen BEL SM 42 27 46 27 48 24 50 30 36 28     44,4 27,2 222 136 358 20
65 Angelika Heyl AUT SF 44 24 49 27 52 24 51 27 43 26     47,8 25,6 239 128 367 12
66 Juha-Petri Kujansuu FIN SM 40 31 43 28 53 23 45 33 43 30     44,8 29,0 224 145 369 23
67 Markus Sommer SUI SM 45 22 42 28 58 33 44 29 43 25     46,4 27,4 232 137 369 27
68 Eduardo Salazar POR SM 43 30 41 27 48 29 52 26 46 28     46,0 28,0 230 140 370 15
69 Ari Ahrenberg FIN SM 49 23 49 28 47 35 49 23 41 30     47,0 27,8 235 139 374 20
70 Fernanda Costa POR SF 57 25 42 28 49 29 44 26 46 29     47,6 27,4 238 137 375 19
71 Seija Bjork FIN SF 49 30 50 27 47 25 46 30 43 30     47,0 28,4 235 142 377 12
72 Maurice Quintin BEL SM 54 30 49 28 39 28 38 30 48 34     45,6 30,0 228 150 378 22
73 Sebastião Campos POR SM 41 36 38 33 43 25 49 27 59 31     46,0 30,4 230 152 382 32
74 Jyri Rantanen FIN SM 43 33 48 24 45 30 51 27 55 30     48,4 28,8 242 144 386 21
75 Luís Pinto POR SM 59 28 51 28 43 34 48 24 44 32     49,0 29,2 245 146 391 26
76 Gianfranco Rota BEL SM 43 26 58 30 48 31 56 31 37 32     48,4 30,0 242 150 392 27
77 Timo Kammonen FIN SM 58 33 53 29 46 30 52 26 48 26     51,4 28,8 257 144 401 19
78 Ildiko Kincses HUN SF 56 30 57 33 40 26 54 27 50 29     51,4 29,0 257 145 402 24
79 Kristiina Andreasson FIN SF 61 27 50 33 54 30 44 30 55 32     52,8 30,4 264 152 416 23
80 Belarmino Soares POR SM 54 44 60 28 43 35 48 30 43 35     49,6 34,4 248 172 420 33
81 Beatrice Jacob BEL SF 44 48 50 32 50 33 47 26 57 34     49,6 34,6 248 173 421 35
82 Detlef Wagner BEL SM 42 33 62 30 64 33 49 24 55 32     54,4 30,4 272 152 424 31
83 Joy Hansen BEL SF 45 36 60 41 53 30 51 35 63 32     54,4 34,8 272 174 446 29
84 Fernanda Manso POR SF 61 28 63 35                 62,0 31,5 124 63 187 9 Did not finish
85 Ananias Quintano POR SM                         0,0 0,0 0 0 Did not start


Sénior Masculino | Sénior Feminino | Teams - Séniores Masculinos | Teams - Séniores Femininos | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row